RWC PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03517613

Registered office address
Verde 4th Floor, 10 Bressenden Place, London, England, SW1E 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M P C INVESTORS LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 16 Jun 2008
INDEPENDENT ASSET MANAGERS LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 03 Apr 2000
ASIAN EQUITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 08 May 1998 - 24 Jan 2000
GRANTPLAY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 08 May 1998