KINGS HILL (NO. 4) LIMITED

Company number 03514385

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT FINANCIAL LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 21 Jun 2006
COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1999