CABOT FINANCIAL (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 03513705

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 19 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1999