ACCESS COMPUTERS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03493915

Registered office address
Suffolk House, 44 Burntwood Road, Hammerwich, Burntwood, WS7 0JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INSYSNET LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 07 Mar 2011
QUICKSTORM LIMITED 16 Jan 1998 - 04 Jun 2003