BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARATUS AMC LIMITED

Company number 03489004

Registered office address
5 Arlington Square, Downshire Way, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2019
due by 17 January 2019

Last statement dated 3 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GMAC-RFC LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 28 Jan 2011
RFC MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 03 Jul 2000
ALNERY NO.1713 LIMITED 06 Jan 1998 - 30 Jan 1998