BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARINE STEWARDSHIP COUNCIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03486485

Registered office address
1 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2019
due by 10 October 2019

Last statement dated 26 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
HAPPY FISH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Dec 1997 - 27 Nov 1998