BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEST PRACTICE ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03480064

Registered office address
9 Howell Road, Exeter, EX4 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2019
due by 17 February 2019

Last statement dated 3 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
P I I LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 21 Sep 1999