BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RAYTHEON AIRCRAFT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03479031

Registered office address
Kao One, Kao Park, Harlow, Essex, England, CM17 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAYTHEON AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Dec 1997 - 31 Dec 1997
911TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 29 Dec 1997