BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

APTITUDE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03475849

Registered office address
Old Change House, 128 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2018
due by 26 April 2018

Last statement dated 12 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICROGEN APTITUDE LIMITED 09 Oct 2008 - 04 Feb 2014
MICROGEN-OST LIMITED 13 Jun 2002 - 09 Oct 2008
OST BUSINESS RULES LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 13 Jun 2002
OST GLOBALDATA LTD. 03 Dec 1997 - 05 Jan 1999