PEREGRINE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03472331

Registered office address
Level 1 Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1610) LIMITED 27 Nov 1997 - 17 Mar 1999