BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RETOUCH STUDIO LTD

Company number 03469632

Registered office address
75 Kenton Street, London, WC1N 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2018
due by 5 December 2018

Last statement dated 21 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ARETOUCHER LTD 25 Oct 2012 - 04 May 2016
BERNADETTE FEELY LTD 31 Mar 1998 - 25 Oct 2012
MULTIMEDIA METROPOLIS LTD 19 Dec 1997 - 31 Mar 1998
MULTIMEDIA ARTS LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 19 Dec 1997