REED INSURANCE SELECTION LIMITED

Company number 03468784

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REED CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Mar 1998 - 22 May 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2302) LIMITED 20 Nov 1997 - 13 Mar 1998