TSB INTERMEDIATE COMPANY 2 LIMITED

Company number 03467236

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATE AUDIT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 10 Feb 2012