BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON CATALYST

Company number 03460296

Registered office address
45 Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2018
due by 18 November 2018

Last statement dated 4 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
METROPOLITAN HOSPITAL-SUNDAY FUND 04 Nov 1997 - 05 Nov 2002