BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

YES CAR CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 03459042

Registered office address
No. 1 Godwin Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD1 2SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.P.A. HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Nov 1997 - 14 Aug 2003
SUPERDIGIT LIMITED 31 Oct 1997 - 25 Nov 1997