THE LIFE AND SOUL KITCHEN LTD

Company number 03455469

Registered office address
1a The Homend, Ledbury, Herefordshire, HR8 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2020
due by 8 December 2020

Last statement dated 27 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEFSPOT LTD 27 Oct 1997 - 20 May 2019