STREETE COURT LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03454845

Registered office address
Streete Court, Rooks Nest Park, Godstone, Surrey, RH9 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (387) LIMITED 24 Oct 1997 - 31 Dec 1997