BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAYMENT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 03447368

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTMARQUE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 06 Dec 2006
MUTANDERIS (288) LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 06 Nov 1997