BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MERCHANT CORPORATE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03435159

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2018
due by 17 October 2018

Last statement dated 3 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COREADY LIMITED 17 Sep 1997 - 01 Nov 1997