CIRKA LIMITED

Company number 03429051

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAPPYNAME LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 03 Dec 1999
TENDERCARE LIMITED 04 Dec 1997 - 08 Jun 1998
APPOLLO BATHROOMS LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 04 Dec 1997
ZAPPYNAME LTD 04 Sep 1997 - 29 Sep 1997