BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARTHPORT PLC

Company number 03428888

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2018
due by 14 September 2018

Last statement dated 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHPORT.COM PLC 28 May 1999 - 04 Jan 2001
ELECTRONIC FUNDRAISING COMPANY PLC 03 Sep 1997 - 28 May 1999