UNIPOL STUDENT HOMES

Company number 03401440

Registered office address
155-157 Woodhouse Lane, Leeds, LS2 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIPOL STUDENT HOMES LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 30 Jul 1997