SCHAEFFER HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 03386118

Registered office address
28 Alexandra Terrace, Exmouth, Devon, EX8 1BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRGROVE LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 19 Aug 1997