ELECTRADE 247 LIMITED

Company number 03385057

Registered office address
Unit 2 Watford Metro Centre, Dwight Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD18 9SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCH DIRECT LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 28 Aug 2002