MAPLE COURT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03378840

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2262) LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 26 Aug 1997