BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

POLICYBASIS 2 LIMITED

Company number 03378268

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 12 Gough Square, London, EC4A 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2019
due by 10 June 2019

Last statement dated 27 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE MARKET SPECIALISTS LTD 30 May 1997 - 02 Jun 2005