HAMMERSON (BRENT CROSS) LIMITED

Company number 03377460

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO 7) LIMITED 03 May 2000 - 06 Jul 2005
HAMMERSON (32 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE) LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 03 May 2000
SHELFCO (NO. 1312) LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 10 Jul 1997