ARNOLD & GREEN PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LTD

Company number 03376471

Registered office address
The Hallmark Building, 106 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 5JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFROST LIMITED 27 May 1997 - 11 Sep 1997