ESTERKIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03376161

Registered office address
45 Carrwood, Halebarns, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 0EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIJEN LIMITED 27 May 1997 - 27 Aug 1997