FULHAM FOOTBALL LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03374347

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club, Training Ground, Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BATCHRATE LIMITED 21 May 1997 - 18 Jun 1997