BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTELLIGENT FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 03373218

Registered office address
Badgerscroft, Hive Road, Bushey, Herts, WD23 1JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACERANGE LIMITED 19 May 1997 - 16 Apr 1998