WALTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03368638

Registered office address
The Pines, 98 Sandbach Road North, Alsager, Stoke On Trent, ST7 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2020
due by 20 May 2020

Last statement dated 6 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRINDCO 124 LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 27 May 1997