OCTAGON HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS (NORWICH) LIMITED

Company number 03367686

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 508 LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 25 Jul 1997