CRODA OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03360096

Registered office address
Cowick Hall, Snaith, Goole, DN14 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2240) LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 24 Jun 1997