THE ARNHEM WHARF RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03348456

Registered office address
C/O Pod Group Services Limited Kinetic Business Centre, Theobald Street, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 4PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NESSGATE LIMITED 09 Apr 1997 - 17 Apr 1997