GRAND-UK LIMITED

Company number 03346788

Registered office address
Victoria Court, 17-21 Ashford Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 5DA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 April 2019
due by 21 April 2019

Last statement dated 7 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILH. BOETTICHER LIMITED 07 Apr 1997 - 01 Apr 2003