VENETO LIMITED

Company number 03342374

Registered office address
24 Cheshire Avenue Cheshire Business Park, Lostock Gralam, Northwich, Cheshire, CW9 7UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2020
due by 15 April 2020

Last statement dated 1 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHE HOLDINGS (NO 2) LIMITED 23 Apr 1997 - 25 Jun 1997
OPENGLORY LIMITED 01 Apr 1997 - 23 Apr 1997