WARTH INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03341340

Registered office address
Laird Plc, 100 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2230) LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 30 Apr 1997