CYNGOR AR BOPETH CEREDIGION CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU

Company number 03341148

Registered office address
Napier Street, Cardigan, Ceredigion, SA43 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIGAN AND DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 27 Mar 1997 - 09 Mar 2011