FRIEND-JAMES LIMITED

Company number 03334577

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Park Gate, 161-163 Preston Road, Brighton, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIEND-JAMES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 1997 - 14 Oct 2010