LADY MCADDEN'S BREAST SCREENING TRUST

Company number 03334552

Registered office address
Lady Mcadden Breast Unit, 1st Floor Hillborough Road, Westcliff On Sea, Essex, SS0 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LADY MCADDEN'S APPEAL IN ASSOCIATION WITH THE SOUTH EAST ESSEX FEDERATION OF TOWNSWOMEN'S GUILDS 17 Mar 1997 - 19 Dec 2012