BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE BRIDGEMAN ART LIBRARY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03324579

Registered office address
17-19 Garway Road, London, W2 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2018
due by 27 April 2018

Last statement dated 13 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNICARE LIMITED 26 Feb 1997 - 04 Apr 1997