CORPORATE CITIZENSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03313879

Registered office address
PO BOX 70693 62 Buckingham Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 9ZP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CORPORATE CITIZENSHIP COMPANY LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 20 Feb 2008
STANTONE LIMITED 06 Feb 1997 - 03 Mar 1997