ATEGO SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03313467

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTISAN SOFTWARE TOOLS LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 18 Mar 2010
XENA REAL TIME LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 22 Jul 1997
OVAL (1168) LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 07 Mar 1997