MANOR QUAYS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03307612

Registered office address
No. 8 Calthorpe Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B15 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BACKFOUR LIMITED 24 Jan 1997 - 08 May 1997