THE NATIONAL GRID GROUP QUEST TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03297313

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
USERIMPORT LIMITED 30 Dec 1996 - 12 Feb 1997