BREAST CANCER HAVEN

Company number 03291851

Registered office address
14 Dowgate Hill House, 14-16 Dowgate Hill, London, England, EC4R 2SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2019
due by 30 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 23 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HAVEN TRUST 07 Apr 1997 - 23 Mar 2005
THE BREAST CANCER TRUST 09 Dec 1996 - 07 Apr 1997