LLOYD ABC COUPLERS LIMITED

Company number 03289429

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CARECLASSY LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 09 Jan 1997