ARUNDEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03288803

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, England, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADLANDS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 06 Dec 1996 - 29 Jun 2007