DUNRAVEN ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03283206

Registered office address
C/O Cooke & Arkwright 10 Bridgend Business Centre, Bennett Street, Bridgend, Wales, CF31 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIMOLI LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 16 Dec 1996